Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast
Wedstrijdschema


laat schema zien voor

15 december | Zaalhockey
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie  
JA2z   thuis  Goudse MHC JA2   12:20  12:50  Sporthoeve, Sporthal de    
Sporthoeve, Sporthal de
Vromade 1
2411LG BODEGRAVEN
hal: Veld 1
JA2z   thuis  Berkel Rodenrijs JA3   11:00  11:30  Sporthoeve, Sporthal de    
Sporthoeve, Sporthal de
Vromade 1
2411LG BODEGRAVEN
hal: Veld 1
JC1z   thuis  Noordwijk JC1   11:40  12:10  Mammoet, Sportcentrum De    
Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
Calslaan 101
2804RT GOUDA
hal: Veld 2
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Cartouche MD7 - Zoetermeer MD6     10:10  Meerkoet, Sporthal de    
Meerkoet, Sporthal de
Buitenomweg 7
2811BM REEUWIJK
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Berkel-Rodenrijs JA3 - Gouda JA2     12:10  Sporthoeve, Sporthal de    
Sporthoeve, Sporthal de
Vromade 1
2411LG BODEGRAVEN
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Leonidas MC6 - Rapid MC3     10:10  Sporthoeve, Sporthal de    
Sporthoeve, Sporthal de
Vromade 1
2411LG BODEGRAVEN
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Catwijck MD6 - HGC MD9     12:10  Meerkoet, Sporthal de    
Meerkoet, Sporthal de
Buitenomweg 7
2811BM REEUWIJK
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Ommoord MB5 - Alphen MB4     14:10  Meerkoet, Sporthal de    
Meerkoet, Sporthal de
Buitenomweg 7
2811BM REEUWIJK
hal: Veld 1
MB1z   thuis  HC Alphen MB4   14:20  14:50  Meerkoet, Sporthal de    
Meerkoet, Sporthal de
Buitenomweg 7
2811BM REEUWIJK
hal: Veld 1
MB1z   thuis  OMHC MB5   13:00  13:30  Meerkoet, Sporthal de    
Meerkoet, Sporthal de
Buitenomweg 7
2811BM REEUWIJK
hal: Veld 1
MC3z   thuis  G.H.C. RAPID MC3   10:20  10:50  Sporthoeve, Sporthal de    
Sporthoeve, Sporthal de
Vromade 1
2411LG BODEGRAVEN
hal: Veld 1
MC3z   thuis  R.H.V. Leonidas MC6   09:00  09:30  Sporthoeve, Sporthal de    
Sporthoeve, Sporthal de
Vromade 1
2411LG BODEGRAVEN
hal: Veld 1
MD2z   thuis  HC Capelle MD1   09:40  10:10  Mammoet, Sportcentrum De    
Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
Calslaan 101
2804RT GOUDA
hal: Veld 1
MD2z   thuis  Goudse MHC MD2   10:20  10:50  Mammoet, Sportcentrum De    
Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
Calslaan 101
2804RT GOUDA
hal: Veld 1
MD3z   thuis  HGC MD9   12:20  12:50  Meerkoet, Sporthal de    
Meerkoet, Sporthal de
Buitenomweg 7
2811BM REEUWIJK
hal: Veld 1
MD4z   thuis  Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MD6   10:20  10:50  Meerkoet, Sporthal de    
Meerkoet, Sporthal de
Buitenomweg 7
2811BM REEUWIJK
hal: Veld 1
MD4z   thuis  V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE MD7   09:00  09:30  Meerkoet, Sporthal de    
Meerkoet, Sporthal de
Buitenomweg 7
2811BM REEUWIJK
hal: Veld 1
JA1z   uit  Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club JA1   13:40  14:10  West, Sportcentrum    
Fluiten: Marc Pieterse
West, Sportcentrum
Spaanseweg 2-4
3028HW ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JA1z   uit  Hockey Club Rotterdam JA2   14:20  14:50  West, Sportcentrum    
Fluiten: Marc Pieterse
West, Sportcentrum
Spaanseweg 2-4
3028HW ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JC1z   uit  Goudse MHC JC1   11:00  11:30  Mammoet, Sportcentrum De    
Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
Calslaan 101
2804RT GOUDA
hal: Veld 2
MC2z   uit  Goudse MHC MC3   14:20  14:50  Mammoet, Sportcentrum De    
Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
Calslaan 101
2804RT GOUDA
hal: Veld 2
MC2z   uit  Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MC7   13:40  14:10  Mammoet, Sportcentrum De    
Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
Calslaan 101
2804RT GOUDA
hal: Veld 2
MD3z   uit  Catwijck MD6   11:00  11:30  Meerkoet, Sporthal de    
Meerkoet, Sporthal de
Buitenomweg 7
2811BM REEUWIJK
hal: Veld 1